Thursday, 22 October Delhi
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Doctors & dentists
  4. Diagnostic center

Diagnostic center · Delhi

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

38 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Orbit Imaging & PathLab | MRI CT Scan Ultrasound X-Ray in Rohini
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Laboratory
First Floor, A-1/5, New Delhi Closed opens at 8:00 am
4.5
website
Vetic Pet Clinic Pitampura
Veterinarian · Animal hospital · Diagnostic center
Saraswati Vihar, Plot No. A-44, near Deepali Chowk, New Delhi 08929009626 Closed opens at 10:00 am
4.8
website
Pranaam Diagnostics
Diagnostic center
RZ4, Dabri - Palam Rd, opp. Dada Dev Hospital, New Delhi 08920726880 Closed opens at 8:00 am
4.8
website
Rahul Gera ultrasound
Diagnostic center · Obstetrician-gynecologist · Medical Center
B7/41, opposite deer park, near near commercial market, New Delhi 09899777169 Closed opens at 9:00 am
4.9
website
Dr Siddharth Gupta
Orthopedic surgeon · Diagnostic center · Drug store
Adarsh Multispeciality Hospital, A-12, opposite Metro Pillar Number 100, near Dilli Hotel, New Delhi 09968525492 Open 24 hours
5.0
Orbit Imaging & PathLab | MRI CT Scan Ultrasound X-Ray in Paschim Vihar
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Medical diagnostic imaging center
No.1, Paschimi Enclave, Main Rohtak Rd, New Delhi 09289289216 Closed opens at 8:00 am
4.6
website
Sachdeva Diagnostics - Ultrasound | Doppler I NT Scan | LAB | X-RAY | Health Packages | LifeCell
Diagnostic center · Hospital department · Laboratory
E-991, New Delhi 09811582086 Closed opens at 8:00 am
4.8
website
Vetic Pet Clinic Defence Colony
Veterinary pharmacy · Animal hospital · Diagnostic center
A, 235, Bhishma Pitamah Marg, near Defence Colony, New Delhi 08929008896 Closed opens at 10:00 am
4.7
website
Vetic Pet Clinic Malviya Nagar
Veterinarian · Animal hospital · Diagnostic center
E7/9&10, Ground Floor, near Malviya Nagar Road, New Delhi 08595904405 Open 24 hours
4.6
website
Enlight Diagnostics
Diagnostic center · Biochemistry lab · Laboratory
A1/31, New Delhi 09971111267 Closed opens at 9:00 am
5.0
website
Max Lab | Diagnostic Centre & Blood Test in Central Delhi
Medical laboratory · Blood testing service · HIV testing center
Shop No 10/2, Market, New Delhi 09289064739 Closed opens at 7:00 am
4.8
website
Max Lab | Diagnostic Centre & Blood Test in East Delhi
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · HIV testing center
Shop No 3, Plot No E 4/15, Ground Floor, opposite Main Bus Stand, New Delhi 09289113608 Closed opens at 7:00 am
5.0
website
Gulf Medical Centre
Medical Center · Diagnostic center
3rd Floor Hemkunt Tower, New Delhi 01145335500 Closed opens at 10:00 am
4.7
website
Vetic Pet Clinic Greater Kailash 1
Emergency veterinarian service · Animal hospital · Diagnostic center
R, 75, Hansraj Gupta Rd, near GK1, New Delhi 09811379153 Open 24 hours
4.6
website